Warmachine League

Iron Kingdoms at War in Goblintrader Madrid

Descarga las bases
Descarga reglas Steamroller 2015
  • Estado actual: 5ª Ronda 40%
Jugador Banda
Daniel Castro Retribution of Scyrah
Rondatumbas CRYX
Cid SKORNE
Khyre (Iván) KHADOR
Alex Mas CYGNAR
Alex Porras CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
Lolo MERCENARIOS
Atreyu CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
Javi MERCENARIOS
Chuso KHADOR
María Menoth
Chuck Retribution of Scyrah
Sergio Ramos Alvarez Retribution of Scyrah
Magnus (Pedro) LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
Alejandro Alvarez MERCENARIOS
Jose Ogando Muradas Trollbloods
Jose Luis Garcia Isasi MERCENARIOS
Alberto Elortegui CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
Moroco (Aleksander Gil) MINIONS
Santi LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
Roberto Herrera Trollbloods
Javier Garcia Isasi KHADOR
Glaurung CRYX
Jose de la Iglesia CYGNAR
David Parreño CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
Cathan (Dani) KHADOR
N4gash (Marcos) KHADOR
Doskoy (Jorge) KHADOR
Espartano LEGION OF EVERBLIGHT
Raúl MERCENARIOS
Samuél Mancebo SKORNE
Alex Sanz CYGNAR
David Jimenez CYGNAR
David Cañas SKORNE
César CIRCLE OF ORBOROS
Gangcha Convergence

Emparejamientos

FASE 1 15 PTOS

Ronda 1
J1 J2 Victoria
N4gash Lolo
Doskoy Atreyu 1
Daniel Espartano 2
Rondatumbas César 2
Cid Alex Álvarez 2
Khyre José Ogando 1
Alex Mas José Luis 2
Alex Porras F. Javier 2
Moroco Samuel 1
Jesús Roberto 2
María Javi García 2
B-stia David Parreño 1
Magnus Cathan 1
Alberto Santi 2
Glaurung José de la Iglesia 1
David Jimenez David Cañas 2
Raúl Chuck 1
Gangcha Alex Sanz 2
Ronda 2
J1 J2 Victoria
N4gash Doskoy 1
Rondatumbas Daniel 2
Alex Mas Cid 2
F. Javier Khyre 1
María Alex Porras 1
Jesús Lolo 1
Pedro B-stia 2
José Ogando Alex Álvarez 1
Santi Sergio 1
Roberto José de la Iglésia 1
Javi García José Luis 1
Glaurung Alberto 1
Cathan Moroco 2
Alex Sanz Atreyu 1
David Jimenez David Parreño 2
David Cañas Samuel 1
Espartano Raúl 2
César Gangcha 2

FASE 2 25 PTOS + SteamRoller Objective

Ronda 3
J1 J2 Victoria
Doskoy Espartano
Santi Alejandro Alvarez 1
Aleksander F.Javier 2
Glaurung Ivan 1
Raul David Cañas 1
Pedro Roberto Herrera 1
Nagash Jose Luis Garcia Isasi 2
Gancha Javier Garcia Isasi 2
Cesar Sergio Ramos
Alex Mas Daniel Castro 1
Jose Ogando Cid
Ronda Atreyu 2
David Jimenez Alex Porras 1
Samuel Jesus
Lolo Maria
David Parreño Alberto 1
Cathan Jose de la Iglesia
Alex Sanz Chuck 1
Ronda 4
J1 J2 Victoria
Nagash Daniel Castro
F.Javier Alberto
Maria Sergio Ramos
Jesus Atreyu
Jose Ogando David Parreño
Santi Raul
Roberto Gancha
Javier Garcia Isasi Doskoy
Glaurung Cid
Alex Sanz Alex Porras
David Cañas Lolo
Ronda Alejandro Alvarez
Alex Mas Jose de la Iglesia
Pedro Jose Luis Garcia Isasi
Cathan Ivan
David Jimenez Aleksander
Espartano Samuel
Cesar Chuck
Ronda 5
J1 J2 Victoria
Santi F.Javier
Glaurung Raul
Jose Luis Garcia Isasi David Parreño
Pedro Atreyu
Javier Garcia Isasi Alex Mas
David Jimenez Alejandro Alvarez
Espartano Ivan
Doskoy David Cañas
Moroco Roberto
Nagash Chuck
Gancha Daniel Castro
Cesar Lolo
Jose Ogando Alex Porras
Ronda Jesus
Samuel Jose de la Iglesia
Cid Maria
Cathan Alberto
Alex Sanz Sergio Ramos