II Liga Guild Ball GoblinTrader

II Liga Guild Ball en GoblinTrader Madrid 2018

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nick J G E P DP PV
DRAGOON Blacksmiths 8 7 0 1 87-44 14
LOZ Blacksmiths 8 6 0 2 86-64 12
ZUBI Farmers 6 5 0 1 70-28 10
COPO Fishermen 7 5 0 2 68-34 10
B-STIA Fishermen 7 5 1 2 76-51 10
MOROCO Hunters 7 5 0 2 73-52 10
SIROKOV Brewers 8 5 0 3 80-61 10
ALEJO Farmers 6 4 0 2 60-39 8
LOGAN Hunters 6 4 0 2 55-48 8
ALVARO Blacksmiths 7 4 0 3 66-64 8
BLETOS Engineers 4 3 0 1 46-27 6
PEDRO Union 7 3 0 4 54-64 6
CATAN Farmers 7 3 0 4 59-75 6
URKO Brewers 6 3 0 3 42-60 6
SANTI Morticians 7 3 0 4 46-69 6
CARLOS Union 2 2 0 0 24-9 4
DAMASTERZ Blacksmiths 5 2 0 3 42-50 4
FABIETTO Blacksmiths 7 2 0 5 56-68 4
ALEX Masons 4 1 0 3 36-40 2
DAVID Brewers 5 1 0 4 39-53 2
ROBER Engineers 3 0 0 3 0-36 0
GARRISON Alchemists 6 0 1 6 33-72 0
INDIO Masons 6 0 0 6 30-72 0
PACO Fishermen 7 0 0 7 36-84 0
Partido 1



F J1 J2 R
21-02-2018 BLETOS DRAGOON 10-12
20-03-2018 ZUBI LOZ 10-12
06-03-2018 GARRISON SANTI 5-12
17-03-2018 MOROCO DAVID 12-5
31-01-2018 CATAN B-STIA 10-12
16-03-2018 INDIO SIROKOV 0-12
16-04-2018 ALEJO PACO 12-4
24-03-2018 PEDRO FABIETTO 8-12
DAMASTERZ CARLOS
COPO ALEX
LOGAN ROBER
05-02-2018 URKO ALVARO 12-10
Partido 2
F J1 J2 R
31-01-2018 COPO URKO 12-0
28-02-2018 FABIETTO LOZ 10-12
11-04-2018 GARRISON MOROCO 2-12
23-02-2018 DRAGOON DAVID 12-4
23-02-2018 SIROKOV B-STIA 12-8
ROBER PACO
BLETOS CARLOS
23-02-2018 CATAN INDIO 12-7
ALEJO ALEX
25-03-2018 SANTI DAMASTERZ 12-8
09-04-2018 PEDRO ZUBI 4-12
10-03-2018 ALVARO LOGAN 12-4
Partido 3
F J1 J2 R
16-02-2018 INDIO DRAGOON 2-12
18-04-2018 URKO LOZ 12-10
19-02-2018 COPO PEDRO 12-2
14-02-2018 MOROCO SANTI 12-6
07-04-2018 DAVID B-STIA 9-12
28-03-2018 LOGAN FABIETTO 12-4
06-04-2018 CATAN CARLOS 2-12
05-04-2018 PACO ALEX 4-12
26-03-2018 SIROKOV DAMASTERZ 12-4
13-02-2018 ALEJO ALVARO 12-4
09-04-2018 ROBER ZUBI 0-12
05-03-2018 GARRISON BLETOS 8-12
Partido 4
F J1 J2 R
18-04-2018 PACO URKO 4-12
07-03-2018 SANTI DRAGOON 0-12
21-02-2018 ALEJO LOZ 2-12
24-02-2018 DAVID CATAN 12-5
24-03-2018 FABIETTO COPO 4-12
05-03-2018 ALVARO PEDRO 4-12
12-04-2018 SIROKOV CARLOS 7-12
GARRISON INDIO
ALEX ROBER
21-02-2018 MOROCO DAMASTERZ 12-6
B-STIA BLETOS
ZUBI LOGAN
Partido 5
F J1 J2 R
13-02-2018 ALEJO URKO 12-4
11-02-2018 GARRISON DRAGOON 8-12
30-03-2018 LOGAN COPO 12-8
25-02-2018 LOZ PEDRO 12-4
09-02-2018 INDIO B-STIA 4-12
06-04-2018 SANTI SIROKOV 4-12
04-04-2018 ZUBI PACO 12-8
13-04-2018 ROBER FABIETTO 0-12
DAVID CARLOS
11-03-2018 CATAN DAMASTERZ 6-12
21-03-2018 ALEX ALVARO 10-12
21-02-2018 MOROCO BLETOS 7-12
Partido 6
F J1 J2 R
10-02-2018 INDIO MOROCO 9-12
18-02-2018 GARRISON CATAN 9-12
14-04-2018 URKO PEDRO 2-12
05-04-2018 SIROKOV DAVID 12-9
03-02-2018 DRAGOON B-STIA 3-12
ALEJO FABIETTO
SANTI CARLOS
22-03-2018 LOZ ALEX 12-6
ALVARO ROBER
25-02-2018 COPO ZUBI 0-12
DAMASTERZ BLETOS
14-04-2018 PACO LOGAN 4-12
Partido 7
F J1 J2 R
02-04-2018 PEDRO ALEJO 12-10
ZUBI URKO
29-03-2018 SIROKOV DRAGOON 2-12
17-04-2018 PACO LOZ 8-12
BLETOS CATAN
21-03-2018 ROBER COPO 0-12
16-03-2018 INDIO SANTI 8-12
02-04-2018 GARRISON B-STIA 1-12
19-02-2018 ALVARO FABIETTO 12-10
MOROCO CARLOS
DAVID DAMASTERZ
02-03-2018 ALEX LOGAN 8-12
Partido 8
F J1 J2 R
11-04-2018 LOGAN ALEJO 3-12
ALEX URKO
21-02-2018 COPO LOZ 12-4
17-02-2018 DRAGOON MOROCO 12-6
14-02-2018 BLETOS SANTI 12-0
INDIO DAVID
22-02-2018 CATAN SIROKOV 12-11
03-03-2018 ALVARO PACO 12-4
24-03-2018 ZUBI FABIETTO 12-4
GARRISON CARLOS
PEDRO ROBER
25-03-2018 B-STIA DAMASTERZ 8-12